Is Scramble Starters Chicken Sausage & Roasted Sweet Potato Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN SAUSAGE (CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS), WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), RICE FLOUR, PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, EXTRACT, WHITE PEPPER, SWEET POTATO, ONIONS, POBLANO PEPPERS.

Check Scramble Starters Chicken Sausage & Roasted Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Packet, Bar, Slice

Flavor
SavorySlightly SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Cook Ing BaseBreakfast ItemSnackSandwich Filling