Is Scrumbles Niblets 50g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken* (80%), Potato (Dried and Fibre)*, Pumpkin* (5%), Chicken Protein*, Cellulose*, *Natural Ingredients

Check Scrumbles Niblets 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown