Is SE Grocers Steam In Bag Cauliflower Florets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower.
Check SE Grocers Steam In Bag Cauliflower Florets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SE Grocers Steam In Bag Cauliflower Florets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


