Is Sea Castle Organic Roasted Seaweed With Sea Salt - .35 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SEAWEED, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Sea Castle Organic Roasted Seaweed With Sea Salt - .35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Castle Organic Roasted Seaweed With Sea Salt - .35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Castle Organic Roasted Seaweed With Sea Salt - .35 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayAmazon
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


