Is Sea Monsters Baked Supergrain and Seaweed Puffs Spicy Korean BBQ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Puffs (Sorghum, Seaweed), High-Oleic Sunflower Oil, Spicy Korean BBQ Seasoning (Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Spices, Natural Flavor, Nutritional Yeast, Vinegar Powder [Tapioca Solids, White Distilled Vinegar], Paprika, Molasses)

Check Sea Monsters Baked Supergrain and Seaweed Puffs Spicy Korean BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go