Is Sea Moss Gummies, 60 gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Isomalto-oligosaccharide^, Purified Water, Organic Erythritol, Xylitol, Pectin, Natural Flavor; Less Than 2% of: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Spirulina Extract (For Color), and Organic Sunflower Oil.
Check Sea Moss Gummies, 60 gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Moss Gummies, 60 gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


