Is SEA PASSION, SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SMOKEY, SMOKEY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (FARM RAISED COLOUR ADDED), SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL WOOD SMOKE
Check SEA PASSION, SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SMOKEY, SMOKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA PASSION, SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, SMOKEY, SMOKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking


