Is SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER SKINNY BARS, SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMOND BUTTER, DATES, GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, EGG WHITE PROTEIN (CAGE-FREE), ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, HONEY, PREBIOTIC IMO DERIVED FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER SKINNY BARS, SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER SKINNY BARS, SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


