Is Sea Salt and Black Pepper Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Soybean, Peanut), Seasoning (Sea Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Black Pepper, Sugar, Sodium Acetate Dehydrated Onion, Acetic Acid, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Malicacid, High Oleic Sunflower Oil), May Contain Tree Nuts, Arachides, Huile Vegetale (De Canola Eou De Feves De Soya Et/ou D'arachide), Assaisonnement Marin, Maltodextrine De Mais, Poivre Noir, Sucre, Aceaie De Sodium, Oignon Deshydrate, Acide Acetique, Arome Naturel, Acide Citrique, Ail Deshydrate, Sel, Dioxyuee Silicium, Acide Malique, Huile De Tournesol A Teneur Elevee En Acide Oleique, Peut Contenir Noix
Check Sea Salt and Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt and Black Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Salt and Black Pepper is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried


