Is SEA SALT CARAMEL LOW FAT ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, INULIN, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE*, ERYTHRITOL, SUGAR, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN SYRUP, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, SALT, COCONUT OIL, WATER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SODIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERINE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL LOW FAT ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL LOW FAT ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT CARAMEL LOW FAT ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


