Is Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SEA SALT AND VINEGAR, SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR).

Check Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish