Is SEAFOOD MEDLEY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCALLOPS, SHRIMP (SHRIMP, SALT), SQUID, MUSSELS (MUSSELS, WATER).

Check SEAFOOD MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish