Is Seagram's Diet Ginger Ale Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Seagram's Diet Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seagram's Diet Ginger Ale is available at 2 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go