Is Sealord Sensations Salmon Smoked Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Pink Salmon (71%), Water, Olive Oil (9%), Salt, Thickener (1422), Natural Flavours , Colour (Paprika Oleoresin)
Check Sealord Sensations Salmon Smoked Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealord Sensations Salmon Smoked Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sealord Sensations Salmon Smoked Flavour is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


