Is Seasalt Multigrain Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Ground Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil, and/or Safflower Oil, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Grain & Seed Blend (Organic Flax, Organic Millet, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa, Organic Amaranth), Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Sea Salt,
Check Seasalt Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasalt Multigrain Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seasalt Multigrain Tortilla Chips is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


