Is SEASIDE MARKET, NEON SOUR WORMS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL & ART FLAVOR, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, MALTIC / CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, ART COLOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5&6 RED 3&40, BLUE 1.
Check SEASIDE MARKET, NEON SOUR WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASIDE MARKET, NEON SOUR WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


