Is SeaSnax - Premium Roasted Seaweed Snack Grab and Go Wasabi - 0.18 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Natural Wasabi Flavor, Contains Mustard

Check SeaSnax - Premium Roasted Seaweed Snack Grab and Go Wasabi - 0.18 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SeaSnax - Premium Roasted Seaweed Snack Grab and Go Wasabi - 0.18 oz. is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostWalmartSpud CaGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go