Is Seasoned Beef Chuck Roast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE. COATED WITH: NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, ETHOXYQUIN (TO PRESERVE COLOR).

Check Seasoned Beef Chuck Roast against your own diets in the app.