Is Seasoned Sweet Potato Tots Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check Seasoned Sweet Potato Tots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoned Sweet Potato Tots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen, Quarter Potato Tots?
Flavor
SweetSavoryPaprika
Texture
CrunchySoft On Inside
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingMeal Prep


