Is Seasoning Lemon & Herb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES AND HERBS (INCLUDING PAPRIKA, CELERY SEED, RED PEPPER, BAY LEAVES), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM SILICATE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE & LEMON OIL.

Check Seasoning Lemon & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spice

Flavor
SaltyCitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep