Is SEASONING Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, BASIL, OREGANO, CELERY SEED, BAY, SAVORY, THYME, CAYENNE PEPPER, CORIANDER, CUMIN, MUSTARD, ROSEMARY, MARJORAM), GRANULATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED CHILI, LEMON JUICE POWDER, CARROT, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PEEL, TURMERIC COLOR, LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED AS ANTI-CAKING AGENT, AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


