Is SEASON'S GREETINGS WITH MILK CARAMEL SEA SALT TRUFFLES, MILK CARAMEL SEA SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES: SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT TRUFFLE: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK, (MILK, SUGAR), HEAVY CREAM (MILK), MILK, NONFAT MILK, COCA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTER (CREAM (MILK), SALT), HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT, MILK CHOCOLATE GEMS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (INCLUDES TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CARNAUBA WAX, SHELLAC, BEESWAX, ALMONDS: CANOLA OIL, SALT, CASHEWS: CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check SEASON'S GREETINGS WITH MILK CARAMEL SEA SALT TRUFFLES, MILK CARAMEL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking