This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Vogel's Crackers Seed & Almond Keto Parmesan Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seeds (65%) (Linseeds, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sesame Seeds), Almonds (12%), Coconut Oil, Psyllium Husk, Parmesan Cheese (4.5%) (Contains Milk), Natural Flavour (Contains Milk), Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Antioxiant (Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Rosemary Extract)

Check Vogel's Crackers Seed & Almond Keto Parmesan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Pescatarian? Vogel's Crackers Seed & Almond Keto Parmesan | Spoonful