Is SEED & FRUIT CRUNCHY CLUSTERS WITH WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS AND RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS GRANOLA, SEED & FRUIT Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT AND SEEDS (SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, CRANBERRIES), WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, HONEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, CRISP RICE (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, CANE SYRUP, SEA SALT), ALMONDS, CASHEWS, WALNUTS, SALT.
Check SEED & FRUIT CRUNCHY CLUSTERS WITH WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS AND RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS GRANOLA, SEED & FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEED & FRUIT CRUNCHY CLUSTERS WITH WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS AND RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS GRANOLA, SEED & FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
VANILLA ALMOND WHOLE ROLLED OATS MIXED WITH VANILLA AND ALMONDS GRANOLA, VANILLA ALMOND
WHOLE GRAIN OAT CLUSTERS, FLAX SEEDS, CRISP BROWN RICE & PUMPKIN SEEDS GRANOLA, PUMPKIN FLAX
FRUIT & NUT SWEETENED ORGANIC MIX OF TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OATS, DRIED FRUITS & CRUNCHY NUTS GRANOLA, FRUIT & NUT
VANILLA GRANOLA CLUSTERS WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OAT CLUSTERS CEREAL WITH ALMONDS, VANILLA
About this product
Snack · Granule


