Is Seedless Watermelon Chunks Small Bowl Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
seedless watermelon.
Check Seedless Watermelon Chunks Small Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedless Watermelon Chunks Small Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


