Is Seedlip Spice 94 (700 ml) - Distilled Non Alcoholic Spirit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Botanical Distillates and Extracts (15%), Preservative (potassium sorbate), Acid (citric acid)

Check Seedlip Spice 94 (700 ml) - Distilled Non Alcoholic Spirit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seedlip Spice 94 (700 ml) - Distilled Non Alcoholic Spirit is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking