Is Seedly Organic Dark Chocolate Seed Bark Raspberry Bliss Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fairtrade dark chocolate (organic Fairtrade cacao, unrefined organic coconut sugar, organic Fairtrade cocoa butter), organic hemp seed, organic sunflower seed, organic pumpkin seed, organic raspberry.

Check Seedly Organic Dark Chocolate Seed Bark Raspberry Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Egg Free? Seedly Organic Dark Chocolate Seed Bark Raspberry Bliss | Spoonful