Is SEEQ Clear Protein Blue Razz Freeze Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Polysorbate 80 And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Spirulina Powder (color), Reb A (stevia), Silicone (anti-foaming Agent). Contains Milk.
Check SEEQ Clear Protein Blue Razz Freeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEEQ Clear Protein Blue Razz Freeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


