Is sehrade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
10), i, Aroma (Granatapfel), Farbstoff (Karmin), Säurerégulator (Zitronensäure). LOKOUM A PISTACHE A AROME DE GRENADE • Ingrédients: Sucre, Sirop De Mais, Pistaches (18%), Maizena, Arome (Grenade), Colorant (Carmine), Régulateur D'acidité (Acide Citrique). LOKUM MET PISTACHE EN GRANAATAPPEL AROMA e Inhoud: Suikor Maic Siraan
Check sehrade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sehrade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


