Is Select Fries Crunch Supreme 1kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato (90%), Sunflower Oil (5%), Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Salt, Potato Starch, Natural Flavour (Paprika Extract, Tumeric), Dextrose , Thickener (415), Natural Colour (Caramel)
Check Select Fries Crunch Supreme 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Select Fries Crunch Supreme 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Where to buy
Select Fries Crunch Supreme 1kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Stick


