This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Selection Petits A L'Aneth Et Ail Cornichons Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, dehydrated garlic, calcium chloride, natural flavour, tartrazine. May contain: mustard, sulphites.

Check Selection Petits A L'Aneth Et Ail Cornichons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing
Pescatarian? Selection Petits A L'Aneth Et Ail Cornichons | Spoonful