Is SEMI HARD STEAMED CHEESE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients text visible but not fully legible in this image; unable to transcribe reliably.

Check SEMI HARD STEAMED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.