Is SEMINOLE PRIDE, NOBLE, JUICE BEVERAGE, CHIA BERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BEET JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GROUND ORGANIC CHIA SEED, ORGANIC STEVIA, NATURAL STRAWBERRY ESSENCE.

Check SEMINOLE PRIDE, NOBLE, JUICE BEVERAGE, CHIA BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go