Is Sempio Canned Wild Garlic Leaves In Soy Sauce 70g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pickled Wild Garlic Leaves, Water, Soy Sauce, Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Black Vinegar, Salt, Hydrolyzed Wheat Gluten, Yeast Extract
Check Sempio Canned Wild Garlic Leaves In Soy Sauce 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sempio Canned Wild Garlic Leaves In Soy Sauce 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sempio Canned Wild Garlic Leaves In Soy Sauce 70g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCookingSalad


