Is SENCHA NATURALS, LATTE GREEN TEA WITH ORGANIC MATCHA, TROPICAL MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sugar, Coconut Oil, Algae Flour, Organic Matcha Powder (30Caffeine (Avg Cup Of Green Tea Is 25And Coffee Is 100), Mango & Vanilla Extracts

Check SENCHA NATURALS, LATTE GREEN TEA WITH ORGANIC MATCHA, TROPICAL MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SENCHA NATURALS, LATTE GREEN TEA WITH ORGANIC MATCHA, TROPICAL MANGO is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go