Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Senor Gusto™ Caramel Flan Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Whole Eggs, Corn Syrup, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Sorbate, Locust Bean Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Chloride, Caramel (Color), Sugar, Sodium Alginate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Senor Gusto™ Caramel Flan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Senor Gusto™ Caramel Flan is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Senor Gusto™ Caramel Flan | Spoonful