Is Sensodyne® Full Protection Plus Whitening Fluoride Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth 4 oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Potassium Nitrate (5%), Sodium Fluoride (0.15%) w/v Fluoride Ion. Purpose: Antihypersensitivity, Maximum FDA Sensitivity Active Ingredient; Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Hydrated Silica, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Pentasodium Triphosphate, PEG-8, Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Saccharin, Sucralose.
Check Sensodyne® Full Protection Plus Whitening Fluoride Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth 4 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sensodyne® Full Protection Plus Whitening Fluoride Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth 4 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hello Toothpaste, Fluoride Free, Epic Whitening, Activated Charcoal
Sensodyne Pronamel Gentle Whitening Enamel Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth Alpine Breeze
Colgate Sensitive Toothpaste, Anticavity, Maximum Strength, Complete Protection, Mint Clean, Paste
SENSODYNE Sensodyne Fresh Mint Sensitive Toothpaste - 4 Ounces
Sensodyne Toothpaste Sensitivity & Gum, Whitening
Where to buy
Sensodyne® Full Protection Plus Whitening Fluoride Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth 4 oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Unknown


