Is SENSODYNE Sensodyne Pronamel Intensive Enamel Repair Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth, Clean Mint - 3.4 Ounces Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Potassium Nitrate 5%, Antihypersensitivity, Sodium Fluoride 0.25% (0.15% W/V Fluoride Ion), Anticavity Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, PEG-8, Sodium Lactate, Flavor, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Titanium Dioxide, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Saccharin, PVM/MA Copolymer, Sodium Hydroxide.
Check SENSODYNE Sensodyne Pronamel Intensive Enamel Repair Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth, Clean Mint - 3.4 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SENSODYNE Sensodyne Pronamel Intensive Enamel Repair Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth, Clean Mint - 3.4 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sensodyne Pronamel Intensive Enamel Repair Whitening Arctic Breeze Toothpaste
SENSODYNE Extra Whitening Sensitive Teeth Whitening Toothpaste - 0.8 Ounces
Sensodyne Repair and Protect Teeth Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste
Oral-B Advanced Enamel Strengthening Clean Mint Toothpaste Cooling Eucalyptus Flavour 75ml
Where to buy
SENSODYNE Sensodyne Pronamel Intensive Enamel Repair Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth, Clean Mint - 3.4 Ounces is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown


