Is Sercy Spiked & Sparkling Beer, Mixed, 12 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry Pineapple Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol From Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberry Flavoring, Organic Pineapple Flavoring, Citric Acid. Dragon Fruit Pear Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol From Cane Sugar, Organic Flavor, Organic Pear Flavoring, Citric Acid. Huckleberry Lemon Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol From Cane Sugar, Organic Flavor, Organic Lemon Flavoring Citric Acid. Watermelon Acai Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol From Cane Sugar, Organic Watermelon Flavoring, Organic Acai Flavoring, Citric Acid.
Check Sercy Spiked & Sparkling Beer, Mixed, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sercy Spiked & Sparkling Beer, Mixed, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Can


