Is SESAME EXPERT, 100% PURE BLACK SESAME OIL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK SESAME SEED OIL.
Check SESAME EXPERT, 100% PURE BLACK SESAME OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SESAME EXPERT, 100% PURE BLACK SESAME OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingStir Fry


