Is FOUR LEAF BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, IMPORTED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, BASIL, OLEORESIN ROSEMARY, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, TURMERIC.

Check FOUR LEAF BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingDipping