Is Sesame Snaps With Avec Chia Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars [glucose Syrup, Sugar], Sesame Seeds, Chia Seeds. Contains: Sesame. May Contain: Peanuts, Cashews.

Check Sesame Snaps With Avec Chia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go