Is Sesame Snaps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Contains Statement: Sesame Seeds

Check Sesame Snaps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sesame Snaps is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go