Is Seth & Riley's Garage Hard Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- carbon dioxide
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, lemon juice concentrate), Vodka, Carbon dioxide, Citric acid, Acacia gum, Guar gum, Ester gum, SAIB, Ascorbic acid, Natural flavours, Potassium sorbate.
Check Seth & Riley's Garage Hard Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seth & Riley's Garage Hard Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


