Is Seven Sundays Bright Side Granola Triple Berry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Upcycled Oat Protein, Dates, Maple Syrup, Coconut Oil, Sorghum Flakes, Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Pumpkin Seeds, Pecans, Blueberries, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Strawberries, Raspberries, Sea Salt, Lemon Extract Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Pecans). It may also contain Pit or Nut Shell Fragments.
Check Seven Sundays Bright Side Granola Triple Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seven Sundays Bright Side Granola Triple Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoGarnishing


