Is Seven Sundays Little Crispies Cocoa Crunch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorghum Flakes, Dates, Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Dutch Cocoa, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt

Check Seven Sundays Little Crispies Cocoa Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Bag, Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingBakingOn The Go