Is SEVILLE CITRUS INFUSED OLIVE BLEND WITH SPANISH INSPIRED HERBS & CITRUS, SEVILLE CITRUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, HONEY, ORANGE ZEST, LEMON ZEST, LEMON FLAVOR, ORANGE FLAVOR, VINEGAR, THYME.

Check SEVILLE CITRUS INFUSED OLIVE BLEND WITH SPANISH INSPIRED HERBS & CITRUS, SEVILLE CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltySweet
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish