No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Sharpham Park Spelt Muesli Date & Coconut Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jumbo Oats 22%, Toasted Spelt Flakes 20% (contains Gluten), Barley Flakes 15%, Chopped Dates 14%, Sunflower Seeds 8%, Brown Linseeds 7%, Sultanas 7%, Toasted Coconut Chips 5%, Pumpkin Seeds 2%

Check Sharpham Park Spelt Muesli Date & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sharpham Park Spelt Muesli Date & Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Sharpham Park Spelt Muesli Date & Coconut | Spoonful