Is Shaw's Supermarkets, Salmon Dip, Cajun Smoked Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoke Flavored Processed Salmon Pink Salmon, Water, Potato Starch, Wheat Starch, Egg Whites, Natural And Artificial Salmon Flavors Contains Maltodextrin, Natural Smoke Flavor, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Powdered Sugar, Corn Syrup, Safflower Oil, Soybean

Check Shaw's Supermarkets, Salmon Dip, Cajun Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich