Is Shazans Chicken Drumsticks 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (100%)

Check Shazans Chicken Drumsticks 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shazans Chicken Drumsticks 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingLunchSide Dish
Soy Free? Shazans Chicken Drumsticks 1kg | Spoonful